Воспитанницы | Класс | Учитель | Предмет | Уровень | Результат |
гимназический этап ВОШ | |||||
Герасимова П. | 8 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Плюхаева А. | 8 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Величко М. | 8 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Катеева А. | 8 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | победитель | |
Силантьева Д. | 9 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Митрякова В. | 9 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Черепанова А. | 9 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Бушуева А. | 10 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Лукьяненко П. | 10 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Одинцова А. | 10 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | призер | |
Леонова А. | 9 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | победитель | |
Вострикова Е. | 10 | Шайхова А.С. | Обществознание | победитель | |
Голубева В. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | победитель | |
Гридасова К. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер | |
Алешина Т. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер | |
Сошнева Е. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер | |
Васина А. | 9 | Шайхова А.С. | История | победитель | |
Михеева Е. | 10 | Шайхова А.С. | История | призер | |
Клюйкова А. | 5 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Лукке Е. | 5 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Гамзина А. | 6 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Писаревская К. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Полежаева Н. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Чурсина Л. | 5 | Уткина О.А. | История | победитель | |
Самченко Л. | 6 | Уткина О.А. | История | победитель | |
Кравченко К. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | победитель | |
Злобина Д. | 5 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Оффан М. | 5 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Лукина Ю. | 5 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Ветчинникова А. | 5 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Бордюгова Е. | 5 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | победитель | |
Ковалева А. | 6 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Русский язык | призер | |
Паратникова А. | 6 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Русский язык | призер | |
Булатова В. | 6 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Русский язык | призер | |
Алборова А. | 6 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Русский язык | победитель | |
Художиткова А. | 8 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Герасимова П. | 8 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Данилова А. | 8 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Филипьева А. | 8 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | победитель | |
Давыдочкина Е. | 9 | Григорьева С.В. | Русский язык | призер | |
Телегина П. | 9 | Григорьева С.В. | Русский язык | призер | |
Васина А. | 9 | Григорьева С.В. | Русский язык | победитель | |
Спиридонова А. | 10 | Сажнева Л.Е. | Русский язык | призер | |
Анташкевич А. | 11 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Русский язык | призер | |
Савкина А. | 8 | Григорьева С.В. | Литература | призер | |
Гурова В. | 8 | Григорьева С.В. | Литература | призер | |
Кузнецова А. | 8 | Григорьева С.В. | Литература | победитель | |
Александрова А. | 10 | Матросова Н.С. | Литература | победитель | |
Ясева О. | 11 | Гаврилова Т.Ю. | Литература | победитель | |
Гридасова К. | 11 | Сажнева Л.Е. | Литература | призер | |
Лунина Е. | 11 | Леконцева Н.Н. | Физическая культура | призер | |
Мартынова Н. | 9 | Леконцева Н.Н | Физическая культура | призер | |
Худякова К. | 9 | Леконцева Н.Н | Физическая культура | призер | |
Дюндик А. | 7 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Гензе В. | 8 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Дубинко Н. | 8 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Сапуненко М. | 8 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Захарова Е. | 8 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Довгань А. | 8 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Сенюкова Ю. | 10 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Шишкина Е. | 10 | Козырев В.Е. | Биология | призер | |
Круглик Д. | 9 | Долгих В.В. | Биология | призер | |
Ивкина К. | 9 | Долгих В.В. | Биология | призер | |
Корнева Д. | 11 | Долгих В.В. | Биология | победитель | |
Злобина Д. | 5 | Брюхова И. А. | Математика | победитель | |
Бордюгова Е. | 5 | Брюхова И. А. | Математика | призер | |
Кивкуцан Е. | 6 | Вдовина Н.Н. | Математика | победитель | |
Коваленко В. | 6 | Брюхова И. А. | Математика | призер | |
Самченко Е. | 6 | Брюхова И. А. | Математика | призер | |
Шестерик К. | 6 | Брюхова И. А. | Математика | призер | |
Высоцкая А. | 8 | Привалихина С.П. | Математика | призер | |
Корюкина Н. | 9 | Привалихина С.П. | Математика | призер | |
Саликова Д. | 7 | Попова Ю.С. | География | призер | |
Слепоконева А. | 7 | Попова Ю.С. | География | призер | |
Сергеева Т. | 7 | Попова Ю.С. | География | призер | |
Лапина Н. | 7 | Попова Ю.С. | География | победитель | |
Бекетова А. | 10 | Пискунова Н.А. | География | призер | |
Алешина Т. | 11 | Пискунова Н.А. | География | призер | |
Сапуненко М. | 8 | Осетрова Н.В. | Химия | призер | |
Дубенко Н. | 8 | Осетрова Н.В. | Химия | призер | |
Стрельцова Д. | 8 | Осетрова Н.В. | Химия | призер | |
Минчуна Н. | 8 | Осетрова Н.В. | Химия | победитель | |
Гордо А. | 9 | Осетрова Н.В. | Химия | победитель | |
Кутукова Л. | 5 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Гаранькина Ю. | 5 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Лукина Ю. | 5 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Олейник В. | 6 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Кочева А. | 6 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Дюндик А. | 7 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Крапивина В. | 8 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Величко М. | 8 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Филипьева С. | 8 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Нурлыгаянова А. | 5 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Рогожникова Д. | 7 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Художиткова А. | 8 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Кадочникова М. | 6 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Прокошкина А. | 9 | Воробьева Л.И. | Английский язык | призер | |
Зибрева Л. | 10 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Полежаева Н. | 11 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Винникова Е. | 11 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Михеева Е. | 10 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Голубева В. | 11 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | победитель | |
Шеламагина К. | 6 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Бессонова А. | 6 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Митофанова Ю. | 6 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Гордо А. | 9 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Панкова А. | 9 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Коваленко В. | 6 | Чурикова И.Г | Немецкий язык | победитель | |
Анташкевич А. | 11 | Потылицына С.П. | Физика | призер | |
Чегодаева В. | 11 | Потылицына С.П | Физика | призер | |
Темерова Т. | 11 | Потылицына С.П | Физика | победитель | |
Глазкова А. | 6 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Машутина А. | 6 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Казакова Д. | 5 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Чумак С. | 5 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Тошева К. | 8 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Щербинина Д. | 9 | Дорошенко А.В. | Французский язык | призер | |
Сумакова О. | 10 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Гибадулина Ю. | 6 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | победитель | |
Стрельцова Д. | 8 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | победитель | |
Петрова А. | 5 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | победитель | |
Муниципальный этап ВОШ | |||||
Кравченко К. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | победитель | |
Писаревская А. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Васина А. | 9 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Петренко Е. | 7 | Уткина О.А. | История | победитель | |
Голубева В. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | победитель | |
Вострикова Е. | 10 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер | |
Величко М. | 8 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер | |
Корнева Д. | 11 | Долгих В.В. | Биология | призер | |
Васина А. | 9 | Григорьева С.В. | Русский язык | призер | |
Художиткова А. | 8 | Авдеева В.С. | Русский язык | призер | |
Иванова Е. | 11 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Тошева К. | 8 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | победитель | |
Стрельцова Д. | 8 | Фролкина Г.Н. | Французский язык | призер | |
Токарева С. | 11 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Панкова А. | 9 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Гордо А. | 9 | Чурикова И.Г. | Немецкий язык | призер | |
Худякова К. | 9 | Леконцева Н.Н. | Физическая культура | призер | |
Голубева В. | 11 | Полянских О.Н. | Английский язык | призер | |
Александрова А. | 10 | Матросова Н.С. | Литература | призер | |
Региональный этап ВОШ | |||||
Ясева О. | 11 | Колпаков А.Ю. | Литература | победитель | |
Васина А. | 9 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Кравченко К. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Писаревская А. | 11 | Уткина О.А. | История | призер | |
Вострикова Е. | 10 | Уткина О.А. | Обществознание | призер |
Понедельник, 23 Декабря 2013 14:34